Warren Christie

Warren Christie

Birthday: 4 November 1975, Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Birth Name: Hans Warren Christie
Height: 187 cm
Warren Christie was born on November 4, 1975 in Belfast, Northern Ireland as Hans Warren Christie. He is an actor, known for Apollo 18 (2011), This Means War (2012) and Alphas (2011). He has been married to Sonya Salomaa since 2007.
X