Jennifer Hale

Jennifer Hale

Birthday: 1 January 1972, Goose Bay, Newfoundland, Canada
Birth Name: Jennifer R. Hale
Height: 168 cm
Jennifer Hale was born on January 1, 1972 in Goose Bay, Newfoundland, Canada as Jennifer R. Hale. She is an actress, known for Mass Effect 3 (2012), Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic (2003) and Wreck-It Ralph (2012). She has been married to Barry Oswick since 2009. They have one child.
X