Jennette McCurdy

Jennette McCurdy

Birthday: 26 June 1992, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy
Height: 157 cm
In addition to her acting ambitions, Jennette enjoys many activities including dance, karate, ice skating, piano, cooking, reading, writing, and watching movies. Her other talents and skills include roller blading, skateboarding, singing, baseball, basketball, and trampoline. She hopes to someday graduate from film school and dreams of turning her ... Show more »
In addition to her acting ambitions, Jennette enjoys many activities including dance, karate, ice skating, piano, cooking, reading, writing, and watching movies. Her other talents and skills include roller blading, skateboarding, singing, baseball, basketball, and trampoline. She hopes to someday graduate from film school and dreams of turning her own screenplays into movies. She loves performing in front of the camera and is equally fascinated by the many aspects of production that take place behind-the-scenes. Show less «