Felix Avitia

Felix Avitia

Birthday: 3 October 2002, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Felix Miguel Avitia
Height: 173 cm
Felix Avitia was born on October 3, 2002 in San Diego, California, USA as Felix Miguel Avitia. He is an actor, known for Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything (2015), Zero (2015) and The Land Before Time XIV: Journey of the Heart (2016).
X