Dennis Haysbert

Dennis Haysbert

Birthday: 2 June 1954, San Mateo, California, USA
Birth Name: Dennis Dexter Haysbert
Height: 196 cm
Dennis Haysbert was born on June 2, 1954 in San Mateo, California, USA as Dennis Dexter Haysbert. He is an actor and producer, known for 24 (2001), The Unit (2006) and Heat (1995). He was previously married to Lynn Griffith and Elena Simms.