Chris Larkin

Chris Larkin

Birthday: 19 June 1967, Middlesex Hospital, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Christopher Stephens
Chris Larkin was born on June 19, 1967 in Middlesex Hospital, London, England as Christopher Stephens. He is an actor, known for Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World (2003), Valkyrie (2008) and Hitler: The Rise of Evil (2003). He has been married to Victoria "Suki" Steadman since June 2005. They have two children.
X