Bill Timoney

Bill Timoney

Birthday: 5 March 1958, Teaneck, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: William Regan Timoney
Bill Timoney was born on March 5, 1958 in Teaneck, New Jersey, USA as William Regan Timoney. He is known for his work on All My Children (1970), Mission to Mars (2000) and Kaubôi bibappu (1998). He has been married to Georgette Reilly since March 16, 2002.