Bill Macy

Bill Macy

Birthday: 18 May 1922, Revere, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Wolf Marvin Garber
Bill Macy was born on May 18, 1922 in Revere, Massachusetts, USA as Wolf Marvin Garber. He is an actor, known for Maude (1972), The Holiday (2006) and Analyze This (1999). He has been married to Samantha Harper since May 4, 1975. He was previously married to Judith Janus.
X