Amaury Nolasco

Amaury Nolasco

Birthday: 24 December 1970, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Amaury Nolasco Garrido
Height: 179 cm
Amaury Nolasco was born on December 24, 1970 in Puerto Rico as Amaury Nolasco Garrido. He is an actor and producer, known for Prison Break (2005), Transformers (2007) and 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003).
X